Peewee D
Draw Coordinator: Rob Pollon

SHA Banner
                       
  Carrot River 5|9*                 Wadena 4|2*  
                       
  Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

Stanley Mission 1|3*             Southey 0|1* Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

 
                       
  Stanley Mission 15|13       Final 🏆 

Complete Series by: 31Mar2020

        Southey 7|8  
          Home Team ⬅️ *            
    Quarter Final 

Complete Series by: 02Mar2020

Muenster 3*         Lafleche 5*  

Complete Series by: 02Mar2020

   
Lanigan 5|4*                     Carievale 3|2*
Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Aberdeen 3|3|0*                 Radville 5|4* Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Aberdeen 11|4                     Radville 7|5
  Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

Muenster 1|4             Lafleche 5|3 Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

 
Hudson Bay 1|1*                     Redvers 3|6|0*
Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Muenster 5|1|2                 Lafleche 9|4 Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Muenster 3|4                 Lafleche 3|6|3
      Semi Final 

Complete Series by: 16Mar2020

    Semi Final 

Complete Series by: 16Mar2020

     
                       
  Macklin 18|9*                 Central Butte 1|4*  
                       
  Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

Macklin 10|5*             Eston 3|2* Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

 
                       
  Lashburn 3|0                 Eston 9|4  
                       
    Round Robin 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

Macklin 10         Nokomis 3 Quarter Final 

Complete Series by: 02Mar2020

   
Clavet 15|11*                     Avonlea 3|4|1*
Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Clavet 15|6*                 Nokomis 10|5* Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Maidstone 0|0                     Nokomis 3|4|2
  Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

Clavet 6|3             Nokomis 5|2 Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

 
Kerrobert 2|4*                     Strasbourg 7|4*
Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Kerrobert 3|3                 Strasbourg 4|3 Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Edam 1|3                     Mossbank 6|2