Peewee C
Draw Coordinator: Greg Haubrich

SHA Banner
                       
  Watson 12|7*                 Balcarres 0|0*  
                       
  Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

Watson 8|4|1*             Eastend 8|7* Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

 
                       
  Tisdale 3|1       Final 🏆 

Complete Series by: 31Mar2020

        Eastend 19|10  
          Home Team ⬅️ *            
    Quarter Final 

Complete Series by: 02Mar2020

Watson 4*         Eastend 4*  

Complete Series by: 02Mar2020

   
Foam Lake 5|8*                     Leader 3|7*
Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Foam Lake 4|3*                 Leader 3|1* Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Kamsack 4|5                     Davidson 2|4
  Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

Canora 6|6|0             Yellow Grass 5|4 Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

 
Kelvington 2|2                     Yellow Grass 8|14*
Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Canora 4|5                 Yellow Grass 10|11 Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Canora 8|9*                   Shaunavon 4|3
      SEMI FINAL 

Complete Series by: 16Mar2020

    SEMI FINAL 

Complete Series by: 16Mar2020

     
                       
  Rosetown 5|1*                 Wawota 6|13*  
                       
  Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

Turtleford 1|2*             Wawota 10|7* Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

 
                       
  Turtleford 12|4                 Esterhazy 1|2  
                       
    Quarter Final 

Complete Series by: 02Mar2020

Watrous 6         Wawota 1 Quarter Final 

Complete Series by: 02Mar2020

   
Outlook 2|3*                     Langenburg 8|10*
Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Watrous 3|1*                 Langenburg 2|8|4* Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Watrous 4|3                     Wynyard 6|0
  Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

Watrous 6|11             Langenburg 5|2 Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 17Feb2020

 
Big River 5|2*                     Oxbow 3|2*
Semi QTR 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Waldheim 2|1                 Moosomin 6|3|1 Round 1 

Complete Series by: 03Feb2020

Waldheim 6|3                     Moosomin 5|5