Bantam B‐ SHA Coordinator: Greg Haubrich

                       
  Rosthern 9|5*                 Caronport 2|1*  
                       
  Series   15Feb2018 Rosthern 5|1*             Rosetown 3|0* Series   15Feb2018  
          Wynyard 3|8*            
  Unity 6|2       Series   02Apr2018         Rosetown 19|9  
          Carrot River 2|6            
    Series   05Mar2018 Carrot River 11|6*         Shaunavon 3|3* Series   05Mar2018    
Outlook 0|1*                      
Series   29Jan2018 Shellbrook 1|4*                 Kindersley 2|3*  
Shellbrook 1|2                      
  Series   15Feb2018 Carrot River 7|4             Shaunavon 3|6 Series   15Feb2018  
Carrot River *                      
Series   29Jan2018 Carrot River 11|8                 Shaunavon 10|6  
        Carrot River     Wynyard        
      Series   19Mar2018     Series   19Mar2018      
                      Langenburg 3|3*
  Melfort 6|4*                 Wynyard 14|5* Series   29Jan2018
                      Wynyard 20|14
  Series   15Feb2018 Melfort 5|6*             Wynyard 6|9* Series   15Feb2018  
                      Lumsden 3|5*
  Humboldt 3|2                 Melville 7|4 Series   29Jan2018
                      Melville 9|5
    Series   05Mar2018 Paradise Hill 2|4         Wynyard 3|5 Series   05Mar2018    
                       
  Biggar 1|1*                 Preeceville 4|4*  
                       
  Series   15Feb2018 Paradise Hill 11|1             Drake 2|2 Series   15Feb2018  
                       
  Paradise Hill 11|12                 Drake 4|5  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
SHA Banner